Datum

 Veranstaltung / Ort 

Athlet

Kategorie 

Rang 

07.09.2018 World Games of Mountainbiking / Saalbach-Hinterglemm Lukas Steiner Youth Men 1.
07.09.2018 World Games of Mountainbiking / Saalbach-Hinterglemm Simon Dankl Rookies Boys 7.
07.09.2018 World Games of Mountainbiking / Saalbach-Hinterglemm Moritz Eder S11m 1.
07.09.2018 World Games of Mountainbiking / Saalbach-Hinterglemm Gabriel Sonnleithner S8m 1.
07.09.2018 World Games of Mountainbiking / Saalbach-Hinterglemm Valentin Müller S6m 5.
07.09.2018 World Games of Mountainbiking / Saalbach-Hinterglemm Jakob Rogetzer S6m 10.
07.09.2018 World Games of Mountainbiking / Saalbach-Hinterglemm Benjamin Eder K4m 11.
01.09.2018 Bike Festial Saalfelden Leogang / Scott Junior Trohpy Johanna Müller Mini Girls 1.
01.09.2018 Bike Festival Saalfelden Leogang / Scott Junior Trophy Benjamin Eder Mini Boys 16.
01.09.2018 Bike Festival Saalfelden Leogang / Scott Junior Trophy Valentin Müller Boys 2012-2013 3.
01.09.2018 Bike Festival Saalfelden Leogang / Scott Junior Trophy Valentin Rogetzer Boys 2012-2013 7.
01.09.2018 Bike Festival Saalfelden Leogang / Scott Junior Trophy Moritz Eder Boys 2008-2009 1.
12.08.2018 Bike Night Flachau / Kids Race Moritz Eder U11/männlich 7.
30.06.2018 Pinzgau Trophy / 6. Biberg Aufiradler Lukas Steiner Jugend 2.
30.06.2018 Pinzgau Trophy / 6. Biberg Aufiradler  Simon Dankl Jugend 3.
30.06.2018 Austrian Youngsters Cup / Nockstein Trophy Moritz Eder U11/männlich 6.
24.06.2018 Austrian Youngsters Cup / Kirchberg Simon Dankl U17/männlich 26.
24.06.2018 Austrian Youngsters Cup / Kirchberg Lukas Steiner U17/männlich 30.
23.06.2018 Austrian Youngsters Cup / Kirchberg Moritz Eder U11/männlich 13.
17.06.2018 12. Pölven Race / Bad Häring Simon Dankl U17/männlich 3.
17.06.2018 12. Pölven Race / Bad Häring Lukas Steiner U17/männlich 4.
16.06.2018 Crankworx World Series / Innsbruck Gerald Fischer Pro Masters 19.
10.06.2018 Spezialiced Rookies Cup / Steinach (GER) Felix Schrom U15/männlich 14.
10.06.2018 MTB Festival / Achenkirch Moritz Eder U11/männlich 2.
10.06.2018 MTB Festival / Achenkirch Benjamin Eder Laufrad 4.
20.05.2018   eldoRADo Marahton 26 km / Angerberg Simon Dankl U17/männlich 3.
20.05.2018   eldoRADo Marahton 26 km / Angerberg Lukas Steiner U17/männlich 5.
19.05.2018   eldoRADo Kids Cup / Angerberg Lukas Steiner U17/männlich 6.
19.05.2018   eldoRADo Kids Cup / Angerberg Simon Dankl U17/männlich 8.
19.05.2018   eldoRADo Kids Cup / Angerberg Valentin Müller U7/männlich 3.
12.05.2018   Mountainbike Grand Prix / Obertraun Lukas Steiner  U17/männlich  35. 
05.05.2018   Grazer Bike Opening / Stattegg Simon Dankl U17/männlich 29.
05.05.2018   Grazer Bike Opening / Stattegg Lukas Steiner U17/männlich 25.
29.04.2018   Kieferer Bike Day / Kiefersfelden Valentin Müller U7/männlich 6.
29.04.2018   Kieferer Bike Day / Kiefersfelden Moritz Eder U11/männlich 5.
29.04.2018   Kieferer Bike Day / Kiefersfelden Simon Dankl U17/männlich 6.
29.04.2018   Kieferer Bike Day / Kiefersfelden Lukas Steiner U17/männlich 10.
29.04.2018   Kieferer Bike Day / Kiefersfelden Fabian Kühar U17/männlich 14.
21.04.2018   Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival / Haiming Simon Dankl U17/männlich 29.
21.04.2018   Ötztaler Mountainbike Festival / Haiming Lukas Steiner U17/männlich 33.
UA-3584424-1